Students

B.Tech Students


B.Tech - 2017

  • Name Roll. No
    Aditya Jayant HalgekarME17BTECH11001
    Akhil George ThomasME17BTECH11002
    Akshat Manish LoyaME17BTECH11003
    Ambarapu AparnaME17BTECH11004
    Amgothu Pradyuth KumarME17BTECH11005
    Ananthapadmanabhan .MME17BTECH11006
    AniruthanME17BTECH11007
    Anshul Siddharth MeshramME17BTECH11008
    Anumula Poorna Hima VamsiME17BTECH11009
    Aravind Reddy K VME17BTECH11010
    Arvind PrajapatME17BTECH11011
    Athava NagatejaME17BTECH11012
    Baratam Manoj KumarME17BTECH11013
    Bhargav JangamME17BTECH11014
    Botta Venkata Trinadh SwamyME17BTECH11015
    Chandrashekhar Bhaskar DhangarME17BTECH11016
    Cheguri Vinay GoudME17BTECH11017
    Cholleti AlekhyaME17BTECH11018
    Darshan Nitin MeherME17BTECH11019
    Darshan Nitin MeherME17BTECH11019
    Desu Surya Sai TejaME17BTECH11020
    Dharmgya SharmaME17BTECH11021
    Guguloth Punnam ChanderME17BTECH11022
    J RishiME17BTECH11023
    Kanala Venkateswar ReddyME17BTECH11024
    Kancharla Srinivasa PavanME17BTECH11025
    Kande AbhilashME17BTECH11026
    Kethavath Revanth NaikME17BTECH11027
    Konda Vamsidhar ReddyME17BTECH11028
    Mohamed Ismail T AME17BTECH11029
    Mohammed FaizaanME17BTECH11030
    Mugada Lokesh SaiME17BTECH11031
    Nachiket Ambadas JadhaoME17BTECH11032
    Navneet Singh BadhanME17BTECH11033
    P BhanusreeME17BTECH11034
    Pandhare Shrikant GunderaoME17BTECH11035
    Parth Vinod BhalaME17BTECH11036
    Poloju Vijay KumarME17BTECH11037
    Praharsh KoppulaME17BTECH11038
    Prathmesh Shivaji KhandveME17BTECH11039
    Pyneni SuryaME17BTECH11040
    Ronak AroraME17BTECH11041
    Ronak AroraME17BTECH11041
    Saurabh GawaliME17BTECH11042
    Savana Naganjan NaiduME17BTECH11043
    Shahzeb QamarME17BTECH11044
    Soka Naga HarshithaME17BTECH11045
    Tejas MeshramME17BTECH11046
    Balivada SaharithaME17BTECH11047
    Balivada Saharitha (print error)ME17BTECH11047
    Aditya AgarwalME17BTECH11048
    Ashwin PandeyME17BTECH11049
    Kuppa Venkata Mridula ME17BTECH11050
    Mann Manoj KhivasaraME17BTECH11051
    Y Dheeraj Srinivas SaiME17BTECH11052


    B.Tech - 2016


    • Name Roll. No
      A ADITYA SAI PRANITHME16BTECH11001
      ADARSH MATHAIME16BTECH11002
      ALLA AKASH REDDYME16BTECH11003
      AYUSH NEGIME16BTECH11004
      B NIKHIL KANTH GOUTHAMME16BTECH11005
      CHERIPELLI YESHWANTH BABUME16BTECH11006
      G PRASHANTH KUMARME16BTECH11007
      G B V MURALI KRISHNAME16BTECH11008
      GUDELA VENKATA SAI VINEETHME16BTECH11009
      GUNDA SACHINME16BTECH11010
      INAMPUDI VAMSINATHME16BTECH11011
      JADHAV PREMSAGARME16BTECH11012
      JADI RADHA KRISHNAME16BTECH11013
      KALE SHUBHAM DATTATRAYME16BTECH11014
      KANGAD DEVANGME16BTECH11015
      KAZIM KHAN PATHANME16BTECH11016
      KETHAVATH ROHAN RATHODME16BTECH11017
      K S N S SREENIVASA RAJME16BTECH11018
      KOLLIPARA ANIRUDHME16BTECH11019
      KONDURU RANADEV VARMAME16BTECH11020
      KOTA AKSHARME16BTECH11021
      K JANMEJAY DATTATRAYAME16BTECH11022
      KURAKULA NIVASME16BTECH11023
      L PRAHASITH MADDURYME16BTECH11024
      M BHANU PRASADME16BTECH11025
      MANUPATI KUNDANME16BTECH11026
      MOHIDE SHANTANU DEEPAKME16BTECH11027
      P V LALITHA THRIBHUVANME16BTECH11028
      PRADYUMNA M DINNIME16BTECH11029
      RAMPELLI SAI DHIRAJME16BTECH11030
      R S NAGA RAVI BHARADWAJAME16BTECH11031
      S MUKESHWARANME16BTECH11032
      SAI SANDEEP BANDARUME16BTECH11033
      SANKALP WANKHEDEME16BTECH11034
      SATYA PRAKASH PRADHANME16BTECH11035
      SRI CHARAN REDDY VEMPATIME16BTECH11036
      TIRUKOTI SREE VAMSIME16BTECH11037
      TUNGALA YOGA NIVESHME16BTECH11038
      VENNAPUSA SREEJA REDDYME16BTECH11039


      B.Tech - 2015


      • Name Roll. No
        Adil Arun Dangui ME15BTECH11001
        Alishetty Sitanshu ME15BTECH11002
        Aman Chaurasia ME15BTECH11003
        Ashutosh Sharma ME15BTECH11004
        Bayela Sai Raj ME15BTECH11006
        Bharath SS ME15BTECH11007
        Koumudhi D ME15BTECH11008
        Deepak Nathani ME15BTECH11009
        Deshbhratar Rahul Suresh ME15BTECH11010
        Dubba Tharun Reddy ME15BTECH11012
        Dugyala Sanath Rao ME15BTECH11013
        Duppala Sai Chand ME15BTECH11014
        Harshwardhan Praveen ME15BTECH11015
        Ishan A Maurya ME15BTECH11016
        Jinaga Sandeep ME15BTECH11017
        Koganti Jaswanth ME15BTECH11018
        Kushagra Saxena ME15BTECH11019
        Anirudhya M ME15BTECH11020
        Malipeddi Rajavardhan Reddy ME15BTECH11021
        Ashok Naik N ME15BTECH11022
        Nagallapati Ravi Teja ME15BTECH11023
        Nagrare Sameer Satyasheel ME15BTECH11024
        Nikhil Rangari ME15BTECH11025
        Lalith Sai Srinivas P ME15BTECH11026
        Peddi Revanth ME15BTECH11027
        Pondala Krishna Hemanth ME15BTECH11028
        Praveen Kumar ME15BTECH11029
        Rahul Alam ME15BTECH11030
        Rangoju Vidyasagar ME15BTECH11031
        Rudavath Prathima ME15BTECH11032
        Sanabathula Dheeraj ME15BTECH11034
        Siddhartha Goutam ME15BTECH11035
        Sourabh Hans ME15BTECH11036
        Thathapudi Enoch Joseph ME15BTECH11037
        Kanishk Reddi Katakam ME15BTECH11038

        B.Tech - 2014


        • Name Roll. No
          AVINASH A ME14BTECH11001
          ABHISHEK RAJPUT ME14BTECH11002
          ARVIND ME14BTECH11003
          ASWIN JAMES ME14BTECH11004
          B NARENDRA NAIK ME14BTECH11005
          BABULAL KUMAWAT ME14BTECH11006
          BAVANDLA KRISHNA CHANDRA ME14BTECH11007
          BEHERE NISARG RAVINDRA ME14BTECH11008
          BHEMISETTY SANDYA RANI ME14BTECH11009
          CHAVA BHARGAV SAI ME14BTECH11010
          DHAKNE CHAITANYA BHANUDAS ME14BTECH11011
          GADDALA LALITH CHANDRA ME14BTECH11012
          GOLAKOTI RAVI TEJA ME14BTECH11013
          HIMANSHU KHANDELWAL ME14BTECH11014
          J HARSHAVARDHAN ME14BTECH11015
          JAMBULA ASHISH KUMAR ME14BTECH11016
          JYONIT GUPTA ME14BTECH11018
          KAKARLA SURYA KIRAN REDDY ME14BTECH11019
          KALU RAM MEENA ME14BTECH11020
          KHANALE SOUMITRA ME14BTECH11022
          K KRISHNA KUMAR SUNIL ME14BTECH11023
          Kommukuri Neelima ME14BTECH11024
          KOPPOLU SIDHARDHA ME14BTECH11025
          KURUVA SEKHAR ME14BTECH11026
          MOHIT AJIT PATHAK ME14BTECH11027
          PAIDI VIKAS ME14BTECH11028
          PANKAJ KUMAR ME14BTECH11029
          PASUNURU SAI VINEETH ME14BTECH11030
          PRANAVI BAJJURI ME14BTECH11031
          S VIVEK ME14BTECH11032
          SHASWAT MANDHANYA ME14BTECH11033
          SHUBHAM KUMAR ME14BTECH11034
          SOMAYAN BASU ME14BTECH11035
          SOURABH JAGRAT ME14BTECH11036
          SUYASH MATHUR ME14BTECH11037
          TOLSTOY DEBBARMA ME14BTECH11038
          V KARTHEESWARAN ME14BTECH11039
          V SUJEETH REDDY ME14BTECH11040
          K PRANEETH ME14BTECH11041
          KOLHATKAR TANMAY AJIT ME14BTECH11042
          MAITREYA SREERAM ME14BTECH11043
          MOHAMMAD MOBEEN PASHA ME14BTECH11044


Image Gallery

pix pix pix pix pix pix pix pix pix pix pix pix

About

pix

The future of the world is going to be technology driven and knowledge driven. For India to be self-sufficient technologically, Department of Mechanical & Aerospace Engineering will invest in state-of-the-art manufacturing technology and address the issue of energy in the context of the global energy environment. The current 

Contact

admin@iith.ac.in

Indian Institute of Technology Hyderabad
Yeddumailaram 502205
Telangana, INDIA
eMail : info [at] iith.ac.in
Phone : (040) 2301 6033